Petunia TriTunia Blue

TriTunia Blue

Early flowering large flowered types of Petunia with excellent garden performance.

4.00

In stock

Handy to know...

Flowers
Position in garden
Position in garden

Description

Early flowering large flowered types of Petunia with excellent garden performance.

One package contains 100 seeds.

Tips:

 

Additional information

Article Number

70065664

Botanical Name

Common Name

Variety Name

Main Colour

Blue

Colour

Product form

Raw

Sowing Period (indoor)

January-April

Flowering period

April-September

Position in Garden

Full sun or part shade

Growth Habit

Upright

Height (cm)

10-15cm

Width (cm)

20-25cm

Plant Spacing (cm)

15-20cm